bet365



Bundesliga Quali

PlatzNamePunkteTeilnahmenSchnitt
1Hermann Frey33.21133.215
2Jakob Enders169.51724.216
3Andreas Ruhdorfer46.54223.271
4Markus Mühlbacher46.12223.059
5Alexandra Pencs153.48721.925
6Felix Behringer213.281021.328
7Gerald Kainz123.88620.646
8Stefan Koulichev60.97320.325
9Lukas Nahlik78.94419.736
10Helmut Weininger196.981019.698
11Mihajlo Hadzi-Djordjevic195.511019.551
12Ivan Strbac19.55119.547
13Max Golda116.71619.451
14Mario Grguric37.98218.991
15Roman-Rainer Röh284.181518.946
16Gernot Pflegpeter150.30818.788
17Patrick McDonald144.37818.046
18Sasa Alvadjijevic16.69116.690
19Derya Evlioglu81.00516.201
20Uwe Hütter31.39215.693
21Johannes Cerny0.0000.000

Runden insgesamt: 15

Mind.Teiln.: 8

Farbcode:
zu wenig Teilnahmen
zu schlecht
Verzicht auf BL-Teilnahme
qualifiziert für 2. Liga
qualifiziert für 1. Liga
für 2. Liga nicht zugelassen
2. Liga-Stammspieler
Nachrücker 1 (2. Liga)
Nachrücker 2 (2. Liga)
Nachrücker 3 (2. Liga)

Zusätzliche Informationen